PROMOCIONS
D'ALUMNES DE CF
|
GS
d'Admó i Finances
2004-2006
|
Susana
Aylagas García |
Cèlia
Cantón Navarro |
Cristina
Cao |
Marta
Horta Serarols |
Meritxell
Oliveras Cornellà |
Núria
Pozo Alonso |
Anna
Roura Garriga |
Vitaliy
Stavytskyy |
Tristán
Pérez, Dènia |
GM
de Gestió Administrativa
2004-2005
|
Elena
Alba Moreno |
Míriam
Alonso Gil |
Natàlia
Arenas González |
Tània
Arteaga Muñoz |
Patrícia
Asenjo Rico |
Aroa
Castro Santacruz |
Laia
Cervià Serra |
Sergio
Cossio González |
Eulogio
Eni Bibang Nkara |
Mireia
Fernández Mañero |
Maria
Galkina
|
Jordi
Abraxas García Caldas |
Carlos
Gavilán Moreno |
Tània
Hernández Corbacho |
Ariadna
Jiménez Cazorla |
Ana
López Salguero |
Cristina
Molina Miranda |
Meritxell
Navas Jiménez |
Enrique
Ortiz Miranda |
Jéssica
Prieto Lorente |
Mari
Carmen Quiñones Lorente |
Laia
Rabaneda Atrio |
Natàlia
Riu Bastos |
Rozalinova
Paunova |
Josep
Maria Tarrès Vila |
Georgina
Teixidó Moreno |
Gemma
Vila Cateura |
Rebeca
Villamil Cadena |
Anna
Artau Elvira |
Marta
Ayllon Radresa |
Sara
Bacallà Cubias |
Enric
Bonilla Gómez |
Soubiha
Boussouf |
Fernando
Calero Alfaro |
Jennibeth
Calingasan |
Yesica
Candalija Sierra |
Àlex
Coll Delpech |
Marc
Costa Cantos |
Guillem
Cusí Batlle |
Jennifer
Escobar Ruiz |
Ariadna
Farreras Jiménez |
Jéssica
García Gómez |
Patrícial
Gil Ruiz |
Tere
Guevara Núñez |
Sandra
Gutiérrez Moreno |
Latifa
Haian |
Paul
Jobe Leal |
Souad
Lakhal Majouti |
Esther
Martínez Núñez |
Jéssica
Moragas Moragas |
Mireia
Muela Rodríguez |
Javier
Nova Muñoz |
Rosi
Perea Rodríguez |
Jaume
Pintor Martínez |
Sara
Ribas Caldas |
Maria
Serra Colomer |
GS
de
Documentació Sanitària
2004-2005
|
Pilar
Argelina Fors |
Carolina
Ballart Cerdan |
Míriam
Castellano Morales |
Estefanía
Cuervo Giraldez |
Mireia
Devesa Gómez |
Javier
Gómez Blanco |
Dolors
González Rodríguez |
Pilar
Guillamet Busquets |
M.
Àngels Herencia Cívico |
Adrià
Hoyos Rodríguez |
Francesc
López Navarro |
Laia
Marturià Junquera |
Carles
Muriana Jové |
Susana
Oliva Bosch |
Pablo
Ortiz Jiménez |
Josep
Pallarés Burbail |
Blanca
Perales Sánchez |
Paula
Plana Barceló |
M.
Rosa Puigdemont Vila |
Lídia
Ramírez Marín |
Yolanda
Ronda Cañas |
Cèlia
Santamaria Martín |
Glòria
Torràs Gispert |
Anna
Valencia Homs |
Laura
Villodres Duran |
GS
d'Admó i Finances
2003-2005
|
Susana
Alsina Rebugent |
Josep
Bosch Palau |
Gemma
Calls Bohigas |
Tània
Carbonell Petit |
Elisabet
Castillo Morell |
Glòria
Cullell Garolera |
Maria
Dilmé Martos |
Noemí
Galán Pérez |
Roser
Guillén Rivas |
Cristina
Savalls Brull |
David
Soria Padilla |
Vitaly
Stavytskyy |
Estela
Turró Poquet |
GM
de Gestió Administrativa
2003-2004 |
Elena
Alba Moreno |
Glòria
Àrias Bosacoma |
Laura
Armengol Alomar |
Soumia
Arrachidi |
Natàlia
Baena Colón |
Francesc
X. Batlle Trull |
Luís
Bautista Gallardo |
Noèlia
Blánquez Gutiérrez |
Fernando
Calero Alfaro |
Tània
Carruana Ruiz
|
Anna
Castañer Espada |
Aroa
Castro Santacruz |
Montserrat
Cortadella Ramírez |
Guillem
Cusí Batlle |
Eva
m. Díaz Luna |
Eulogio
Eni Bibang Nkara |
Paloma
Enriquez Cebrián |
Ariadna
Farreras Jiménez |
Rafael
Fernández Flores |
Cristobal
Flores Moreno |
Sílvia
Franco Rodríguez |
Mònica
Gallardo Muñoz |
Abraxas-Jordi
García Caldas |
Teresa
Guevara Núñez |
Sandra
Gutiérrez Moreno |
Marina
Herrera Moreno |
Clara
Eugènia Jiménez Planas |
Soukaina
Halova |
Souad
Lakhal Majouti |
Estela
Lara Ruano |
Mònica
Linde Comino |
Míriam
Márquez Escavías |
Esther
Martínez Núñez |
Virgínia
Mas Mateu |
Bàrbara
Mas Vélez |
Meritxell
Navas Giménez |
Cristina
Nogué Viñolas |
Marta
Pagès Casanovas |
Johanna
Pérez Andrade |
Zoya
Pugach Petriuna |
Laia
Rabaneda Atrio |
Elisabet
Ramírez Hidalgo |
Sergi
Riera Martínez |
Jaume
Rodríguez Plana |
Anna
Romero Ondoño |
David
Sánchez |
David
Velázquez Contreras |
Gemma
Vila Cateura |
Rebeca
Villamil Cadena |
GS
de
Documentació Sanitària
2003-2004
|
Pilar
Argelina Fors |
David
Barès Boluda |
Laura
Casanova Franch |
Alicia
Castelló García |
Laura
Chinchilla Alcaraz |
Glòria
Cort Esteban |
Rafael
Cruz Hernández |
Montse
Faig Marcer |
Anna
Ferrer Agell |
Dolors
González Rodríguez |
Pilar
Guillamet Busquets |
Leire
López Martín |
Mireia
Mir Comas |
Irene
Montalbán Arenas |
Carles
Muriana Jove |
Susana
Oliva Bosch |
Alicia
Páez Esparrach |
M.
Rosa Puigdemont Vila |
Laura
Pujós Font |
Lídia
Ramírez Marín |
Cristian
Sánchez Rodríguez |
Marta
Torija Cabellos |
Anna
Torrell Juvinyà |
Jesús
Vázquez Paz |
Montse
Vives Campos |
GS
d'Admó i Finances 2002-2004
|
Patrícia
Abellà García |
Eva
Albiol Castaño |
Gemma
Alegría Massas |
Clàudia
Alejo Duran |
Dúnia
Artacho Cebrián |
Josep
Bosch Palau |
Susana
Cadaval Castillo |
Àngels
Casellas Casas |
Sílvia
Corona Sierra |
Cristina
Galobardas Pérez |
Rosario
García García |
Daniel
Jiménez Riveriego |
Jordi
Jiménez Vidal |
Laura
Llamas Matas |
Mohamed
Maaroufi |
Josep
Mas de Xaxars Rivero |
Gemma
Masó Massó |
Carlos
Mejías Cabrera |
Maite
Mir Pons |
Àlex
Murillo Martí |
Lídia
Picazo Mesa |
Míriam
Rodríguez Fernández |
Cristina
Soler Ribas |
Eduardo
Villegas Massagué |
Federico
Zunini Céspedes |
GM
de Gestió Administrativa
2002-2003 |
Míriam
Alonso Gil |
Glòria
Àrias Bosacoma |
Laura
Armengol Alomar |
Natàlia
Baena Colón |
Aniol
Besalú Barrera |
Noèlia
Blánquez Gutiérrez |
Sandra
Castaño Márquez |
Óscar
Flores Carnicas |
Cristobal
Flores Moreno |
Nayla
García Lozano
|
Vanessa
García Pera |
Alberto
García Vargas |
Sílvia
García Vázquez |
M.
Pilar Gómez Vigara |
Eva
González Martínez |
Anna
Ibeas Dalmau |
Clara
Eugènia Jiménez Planas |
Anna
José Borrell |
Mònica
Linde Camino |
Christian
Mancera Romero |
Míriam
Márquez Escavias |
Esther
Martínez Núñez |
Lucas
Muñoz Catena |
Noemí
Peinado Muñoz |
Daniel
Peñacoba Benjumea |
Núria
Pozo Alonso |
Sònia
Punset Pont |
Núria
Quiñones López |
Cora
Roselll Pujolràs |
Anna
Roura Garriga |
Sandra
Sánchez Alarcón |
David
Sánchez Sánchez |
Joaquim
Serra Pardo |
Cristina
Sória González |
David
Sória Padilla |
Dènia
Tristán Pérez |
Eva
Vidal Rodríguez |
GS
de
Documentació Sanitària
2002-2003
Primera promoció de
documentalistes sanitaris!
|
Anna
Araque Segovia |
Anna
Càceres Malagelada |
Marta
Camps Calvo |
Fara
Catà Ten |
Eva
Escudero Cabrerizo |
Marina
Esteve Caupena |
Assumpció
Esteve Gabarro |
Rosa
Gifreu Font |
Cristina
Grau Soles |
Albert
Guillermo Eudaldo |
Patrícia
Guzmán Navarrete |
Xavier
Larumbe Iguzkiza |
Xavier
Lloberas Balmaña |
Maribel
Martí Arenas |
Núria
Masferrer Soy |
Jésica
Orozco Carvajal |
Ester
Prior Viejo |
Cristina
Pulido Navarrete |
Francisca
Raya Gómez |
Laura
Ribera Sala |
Laura
Ruíz Sánchez |
Julián
Sánchez Díaz |
Sílvia
Sánchez González |
Pilar
Segura Serra |
Joan
Suñer Vilarrasa |
Carles
Teixidor Rodríguez |
Cristina
Torrent Fructuoso |
GS
d'Admó i Finances
2001-2003
|
Eva
Berbel Vilchez |
Maite
Calle Crehuet |
Cristina
Cañizares Comino |
Manel
Casabó Serrats |
Cristina
Cruz Tejero |
Bea
Jiménez Bermejo |
Carme
Jorquera Gabande |
Elvira
Martínez Giménez |
Àlex
Montes Pérez |
Jeanette
Muñoz Palomino |
Lina
Ortega Romero |
Joanna
Padilla Parra |
Felip
Palomera Thierie |
Marc
Quiñones Palma |
GM
de Gestió Administrativa
2001-2002 |
Maria
Carrillo Casermeiro |
Sílvia
Casanava Gómez |
Sandra
Castaño Márquez |
Elisabet
Castillo Morell |
Ariadna
Castro Carreras |
Glòria
Cullell Garolera |
Irsia
Siba Dangla Gómez |
Oscar
Flores Carnicas |
Nayla
García Lozano |
Alberto
García Vargas |
Olga
García del Prado García |
Pilar
Gómez Vigara |
Cristina
Gutiérrez Cordón |
Jessica
Heredia Muñoz |
Anna
Ibeas Dalmau |
Laura
López Mora |
Álex
Martínez Almazán |
Jenifer
Martínez Castro |
Carles
Montal Vila |
Verónica
Mora Aguilar |
Miquel
Àngel Moreno Rueda |
Daniel
Peñacoba Benjumea |
Marta
Picazo Mesa |
Jessica
Puig García |
Jessica
Puigdevall Pérez |
Sònia
Punset Pont |
Núria
Quiñonez López |
Aicha
Rhioues |
Cristina
Solà Esquinas |
Cristina
Soria González |
Narcís
Soria Padilla |
Eva
Vidal Rodríguez |
Meritxell
Vila Ávila |
Jordi
Vila Reverter |
Cristina
Vilaró Duarte |
GS
d'Admó i Finances 2000-2002
PRIMERA
promoció de grau superior d'Administració!
|
Montse
Barea
|
Jesús
Benavente
|
Pietat
Delgado |
Natasha
Demianyk |
Elisenda
García |
Esther
García |
Isabel
Jiménez |
David
Guallar |
M.
Àngels Martí |
Mireia
Martín |
Lluís
Merillas |
José
Javier Murillo |
Iván
Ortega |
Felip
Palomera |
Marc
Quiñones |
Sandra
Rodríguez |
Víctor
Ruíz |
Carles
Teixidor |
Enric
Treceño |
GM
de Gestió Administrativa
2000-2001 |
Natàlia
Arribas Romero |
Sònia
Ayuso Setién |
Sandra
Castaño Márquez |
Sandra
Castro Portillo |
Irsia
Siba Dangla Gómez |
Sílvia
Espinosa Serrano |
Óscar
Flores Cárnicas |
M.
Pilar Gómez Vigara |
Anna
Marcos Gallardo |
Verònica
Mora Aguilar |
Francis
Morales Treviño |
Verònica
Muñoz Fernández |
Anna
Belén Muñoz Martin |
Saray
Santiago Jiménez |
Meritxell
Vila Àvila |
Jordi
Vila Reverter |
GM
de Gestió Administrativa
1999-2000 |
Miquel
Costa Vall·llosera |
Susana
García Ferreira |
Aleix
Gómez Pi |
Jordi
Horta Serarols |
Marta
Horta Serarols |
Soraya
Juárez |
Albert
Junco Boix |
Vanesa
López López |
Marta
Martín Micaló |
Robert
Martínez Soler |
Lucas
Muñoz Catena |
Mayca
Muñoz Delgado |
Yolanda
Muñoz Flores |
Queralt
Riera Coromines |
GM
de Gestió Administrativa
1998-1999
PRIMERA
promoció de grau mitjà!
|
Nancy
Aguilar Cruz |
Marta
Carreras Coll |
Sònia
Conejero Rosell |
Míriam
Díaz Vigara |
Ariadna
Espunya Casaponsà |
Glòria
Fernández Carles |
Sílvia
Fernández Cuadros |
Jéssica
Galera Carnicas |
Pilar
Hernández Justícia |
Loli
Lagos Sánchez |
Cristina
Lara Jiménez |
Lluís
López Vilardell |
Mar
Maspoch Piedra |
Elisabet
Moreno Arjona |
Imma
Pedregosa Calvo |
Mercè
Romero Soriano |
Susana
Servando Caballero |
Amanda
Vigara Meléndez |